Sixth Annual Run FORE Cancer

Scottsdale, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

8K Overall Females

 
1st
 5046
Tamra Fisher
00:34:11
 6:42/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 6847
Ronna James
00:38:59
 7:39/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 6998
Daniella Campoy
00:39:25
 7:44/mile
 43
 F
 3
 
 
4th
 6993
Celeste Bottomley
00:40:58
 8:02/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
5th
 6945
Sara Williams
00:41:52
 8:13/mile
 20
 F
 5
 

8K Overall Males

 
1st
 5047
Brandon Fisher
00:32:33
 6:23/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 5045
Raymond Pierce
00:33:16
 6:32/mile
 47
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 6992
David Wood
00:35:31
 6:58/mile
 40
 M
 3
 
 
4th
 6946
John Wolfe
00:35:58
 7:03/mile
 30
 M
 4
 
 
5th
 6960
Jimmy Serra
00:37:23
 7:20/mile
 46
 M
 5
 

8K Male 9 to 10

 
1st
 6954
Jaden Martin
00:58:22
 11:27/mile
 9
 M
 47
 

8K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 6887
Emily Baker
01:33:02
 18:16/mile
 13
 F
 112
 

8K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 5085
Matthew Storck
01:02:47
 12:20/mile
 12
 M
 58
 

8K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 5079
Emerson Echerivel
00:59:14
 11:38/mile
 16
 F
 69
 

8K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 5009
Levi Meyer
00:44:37
 8:45/mile
 16
 M
 21
 

8K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 6945
Sara Williams
00:41:52
 8:13/mile
 20
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5013
Jaclyn Juarez
00:47:29
 9:19/mile
 22
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 5020
Tatum Smith
00:50:38
 9:56/mile
 18
 F
 19
 

8K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 6944
Robert Bandelier
00:41:54
 8:13/mile
 22
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 6980
Austin Roe
00:50:37
 9:56/mile
 21
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 6969
Austin Lopez
01:00:32
 11:53/mile
 23
 M
 51
 

8K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 6974
Jamie Bott
00:43:51
 8:36/mile
 26
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 5092
Brooklyn Stranger
00:51:34
 10:07/mile
 25
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 6936
Jenna Hudson
00:51:42
 10:09/mile
 25
 F
 23
 

8K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 5033
Colin Richard`
00:41:32
 8:09/mile
 25
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 6978
Jacob Coup
00:45:46
 8:59/mile
 27
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 6895
Manuel Sanchez
01:01:09
 12:00/mile
 26
 M
 53
 

8K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 6880
Hannah Costa
00:43:38
 8:34/mile
 32
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 6964
Jennifer Schoon
00:51:09
 10:02/mile
 34
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 6981
Kate Connor
00:52:16
 10:15/mile
 33
 F
 30
 

8K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 6946
John Wolfe
00:35:58
 7:03/mile
 30
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 6957
Francisco Anaya-Alvarez
00:40:17
 7:54/mile
 31
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 5019
Ryan Bettelon
00:42:30
 8:20/mile
 34
 M
 17
 

8K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 6847
Ronna James
00:38:59
 7:39/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 6993
Celeste Bottomley
00:40:58
 8:02/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 6912
Amanda Austin
00:44:43
 8:46/mile
 35
 F
 8
 

8K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 5047
Brandon Fisher
00:32:33
 6:23/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 6997
Christopher Doxsey
00:44:41
 8:46/mile
 37
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 6962
Stephen Butterfield
00:57:55
 11:22/mile
 35
 M
 46
 

8K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 5046
Tamra Fisher
00:34:11
 6:42/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 6998
Daniella Campoy
00:39:25
 7:44/mile
 43
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 6968
Lisa Mihora
00:45:33
 8:56/mile
 44
 F
 9
 

8K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 6992
David Wood
00:35:31
 6:58/mile
 40
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 5137
Reed Goodman
00:38:20
 7:31/mile
 42
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 6965
Corey Hawke
00:43:22
 8:31/mile
 41
 M
 18
 

8K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 6780
Fikretta Kika Grant
00:48:08
 9:27/mile
 46
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 5005
Tricia Mcbride
00:49:07
 9:38/mile
 47
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 6983
Cynthia Monroe
00:49:49
 9:47/mile
 45
 F
 15
 

8K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 5045
Raymond Pierce
00:33:16
 6:32/mile
 47
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 6960
Jimmy Serra
00:37:23
 7:20/mile
 46
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 6901
Andreh Janian
00:40:03
 7:51/mile
 49
 M
 11
 

8K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 5036
Chill Wills
00:49:54
 9:48/mile
 51
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 6845
April Salomon
00:55:23
 10:52/mile
 50
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 6899
Maria Warner
00:56:13
 11:02/mile
 52
 F
 57
 

8K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 5081
Peter Metzner
00:47:57
 9:25/mile
 51
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 6952
Darrin Frei
00:51:46
 10:10/mile
 50
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 5021
Timothy Roesler
00:55:51
 10:58/mile
 51
 M
 42
 

8K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 6939
Catherine Ainsworth
00:48:07
 9:27/mile
 58
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 6883
Suzie Benitez
00:55:41
 10:56/mile
 55
 F
 51
 
 
3rd
 5041
Cindy Quirarte
00:58:02
 11:40/mile
 57
 F
 64
 

8K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 6947
Daryl Stemm
00:37:58
 7:27/mile
 58
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 6959
Robert Hoxie
00:38:31
 7:33/mile
 57
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 5032
Paul Arvonen
00:38:53
 7:38/mile
 58
 M
 9
 

8K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 6958
Janet Foote
00:51:47
 10:10/mile
 60
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 6782
Liane Daniels
00:55:21
 10:52/mile
 60
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 5034
Sherry Johnson
00:58:18
 11:27/mile
 61
 F
 65
 

8K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 5078
David Myers
00:55:08
 10:49/mile
 61
 M
 39
 
 
2nd
 6779
Andrew Gerhard
00:55:41
 10:56/mile
 60
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 6955
Craig Davidson
00:58:24
 11:28/mile
 64
 M
 48
 

8K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 5080
Patricia Richert
00:50:02
 9:49/mile
 67
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 6995
Sheila Zahner Vadovicky
00:57:35
 11:18/mile
 66
 F
 62
 
 
3rd
 5139
Pamela Benda
01:08:53
 13:31/mile
 65
 F
 95