Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run FORE Cancer
Scottsdale, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Front 9
Full 18
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 & 10
11-13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Front 9 Overall Females
1st
645
Amanda Ross
00:17:46
6:46/mile
33
F
1
2nd
618
Sara Nazemi
00:18:51
7:11/mile
35
F
2
3rd
678
Cristin Van Driel
00:19:32
7:27/mile
36
F
3
Front 9 Overall Males
1st
553
Chad Joyce
00:15:35
5:56/mile
43
M
1
2nd
589
Marcel Martinez
00:19:14
7:20/mile
35
M
2
3rd
604
Maximilian Meza
00:19:59
7:37/mile
29
M
3
Front 9 Female 8 & Under
1st
545
Kayleigh Hodge
00:46:58
17:55/mile
6
F
73
2nd
591
Natalie Maxwell
00:48:55
18:40/mile
5
F
82
3rd
480
Charlie Costello
00:52:16
19:56/mile
2
F
101
Front 9 Male 8 & Under
1st
458
Benzion Brown
00:41:05
15:40/mile
7
M
31
2nd
536
Gavin Henss
00:41:21
15:46/mile
7
M
32
3rd
595
Kye Mcelhinny
00:47:08
17:59/mile
7
M
38
Front 9 Female 9 & 10
1st
629
Samantha Phillips
00:38:48
14:48/mile
10
F
46
2nd
435
Emalise Atlung-Blair
00:43:35
16:37/mile
9
F
63
3rd
441
Savannah Ayers
00:45:34
17:23/mile
10
F
69
Front 9 Male 9 & 10
1st
442
Sean Ayers
00:43:18
16:31/mile
9
M
35
Front 9 Female 11-13
1st
555
Treasure Joyce
00:29:58
11:26/mile
13
F
26
2nd
564
Savannah Kornburger
00:32:07
12:15/mile
11
F
33
3rd
492
Clare Donahue
00:34:54
13:19/mile
12
F
40
Front 9 Female 18 - 24
1st
428
Jessica Adams
00:22:32
8:35/mile
21
F
8
2nd
429
Nataly Aguilar
00:24:29
9:20/mile
22
F
11
3rd
654
Calandra Shirley
00:40:38
15:30/mile
23
F
54
Front 9 Male 18 - 24
1st
463
Kevin Burton
00:52:09
19:54/mile
23
M
47
2nd
434
Ryan Atchley
00:52:17
19:57/mile
24
M
51
Front 9 Female 25 - 29
1st
610
Lexie Moon
00:19:33
7:27/mile
27
F
4
2nd
599
Tiffany Melby
00:24:44
9:26/mile
25
F
13
3rd
593
Cathy Mccullough
00:24:47
9:27/mile
26
F
14
Front 9 Male 25 - 29
1st
604
Maximilian Meza
00:19:59
7:37/mile
29
M
3
2nd
660
Adam Sobczak
00:25:45
9:49/mile
29
M
17
3rd
670
Jacob Thomas
00:29:37
11:18/mile
25
M
24
Front 9 Female 30 - 34
1st
645
Amanda Ross
00:17:46
6:46/mile
33
F
1
2nd
450
Joscelynn Bellah
00:21:01
8:01/mile
34
F
6
3rd
666
Jenn Swanson
00:26:51
10:14/mile
33
F
17
Front 9 Male 30 - 34
1st
605
Michael Miller
00:28:22
10:49/mile
32
M
20
2nd
603
Steve Merrill
00:28:50
10:59/mile
33
M
21
3rd
769
Edgar Ramos
00:28:56
11:02/mile
32
M
22
Front 9 Female 35 - 39
1st
618
Sara Nazemi
00:18:51
7:11/mile
35
F
2
2nd
678
Cristin Van Driel
00:19:32
7:27/mile
36
F
3
3rd
558
Kirin Kelly
00:23:26
8:56/mile
37
F
9
Front 9 Male 35 - 39
1st
589
Marcel Martinez
00:19:14
7:20/mile
35
M
2
2nd
585
Frank Maranto
00:21:04
8:02/mile
39
M
7
3rd
474
Marc Clymer
00:23:08
8:49/mile
38
M
10
Front 9 Female 40 - 44
1st
577
Nancy Mackenzie
00:25:36
9:46/mile
42
F
15
2nd
611
Kristan Moore
00:32:10
12:16/mile
40
F
34
3rd
588
Julie Martinez
00:39:15
14:58/mile
44
F
49
Front 9 Male 40 - 44
1st
553
Chad Joyce
00:15:35
5:56/mile
43
M
1
2nd
562
Greg Kornburger
00:22:17
8:30/mile
44
M
9
3rd
683
Joshua Walsh
00:24:18
9:16/mile
41
M
12
Front 9 Female 45 - 49
1st
338
Elizabeth Hayward
00:22:24
8:32/mile
48
F
7
2nd
617
Robin Murphy
00:24:26
9:19/mile
46
F
10
3rd
613
Gervaise Moran
00:27:26
10:28/mile
45
F
18
Front 9 Male 45 - 49
1st
612
Mark Moore
00:20:31
7:49/mile
45
M
4
2nd
641
David Rockwell
00:25:22
9:40/mile
45
M
15
3rd
490
Bobby Dickinson
00:25:58
9:54/mile
47
M
18
Front 9 Female 50 - 54
1st
453
Mariann Bissonnette
00:20:31
7:49/mile
51
F
5
2nd
689
Laurie L Whitehead
00:28:04
10:42/mile
52
F
19
3rd
310
Holmes
00:29:23
11:12/mile
51
F
23
Front 9 Male 50 - 54
1st
457
Kevin Broerman
00:36:51
14:03/mile
53
M
28
2nd
663
Brian Statman
00:57:30
21:56/mile
53
M
54
Front 9 Female 55 - 59
1st
609
Lorraine Molloy
00:26:05
9:57/mile
58
F
16
2nd
682
Stephanie Wakins
00:29:22
11:12/mile
57
F
22
3rd
444
Susie Bacon
00:30:05
11:28/mile
59
F
29
Front 9 Male 55 - 59
1st
575
Walt Lundy
00:20:43
7:54/mile
55
M
6
2nd
273
Marty Driscoll
00:21:25
8:10/mile
58
M
8
3rd
559
Michael Kirksey
00:24:32
9:21/mile
55
M
13
Front 9 Male 60 - 64
1st
681
Jim Wagner
00:20:32
7:50/mile
63
M
5
2nd
508
David Fox
00:23:31
8:58/mile
60
M
11
3rd
464
Gary Camp
00:41:51
15:58/mile
63
M
34
Front 9 Female 65 - 69
1st
470
Carol Carone-Nodar
00:42:52
16:21/mile
68
F
59
2nd
636
Carol Rachkofski
00:52:16
19:56/mile
65
F
100
Front 9 Male 65 - 69
1st
637
Rick Rachofski
00:52:18
19:57/mile
67
M
53
Front 9 Female 70 & Over
1st
667
Sandra Talley
00:38:57
14:51/mile
70
F
48
2nd
528
Carol Harper
00:50:07
19:07/mile
78
F
86
Front 9 Male 70 & Over
1st
608
Bill Molloy
00:25:20
9:40/mile
70
M
14
2nd
686
David Weeks
00:25:43
9:48/mile
70
M
16