Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run FORE Cancer
Scottsdale, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Front 9 / 5K
Full 18 / 8K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Front 9 Overall Females
1st
1146
Lauren Koops
00:19:09
6:10/mile
30
F
1
2nd
1085
Amanda Ross
00:21:03
6:47/mile
34
F
2
3rd
1859
Alysa Aurigemma
00:21:18
6:52/mile
15
F
3
4th
1888
Gina Carrillo
00:23:54
7:42/mile
29
F
4
5th
1800
Mihwa Kim
00:23:56
7:43/mile
43
F
5
6th
1142
Mariann Bissonnette
00:24:38
7:56/mile
52
F
6
7th
1964
Christina Hernandez
00:25:21
8:10/mile
28
F
7
8th
1926
Anna Fahlman
00:25:44
8:17/mile
13
F
8
9th
1802
Hiromi Kondo
00:25:57
8:21/mile
32
F
9
10th
1933
Rachel Floyd
00:26:20
8:29/mile
37
F
10
Front 9 Overall Males
1st
1159
Davonte Jett Reynolds
00:16:38
5:21/mile
19
M
1
2nd
1065
Daryl Piotrowski
00:19:59
6:26/mile
44
M
2
3rd
1166
Tim Dailey
00:20:07
6:29/mile
49
M
3
4th
1973
Mark Huber
00:20:23
6:34/mile
56
M
4
5th
1088
Joseph Rudolph
00:21:18
6:52/mile
29
M
5
6th
1033
Maximilian Meza
00:22:59
7:24/mile
30
M
6
7th
1865
Dillon Biasella
00:23:04
7:26/mile
31
M
7
8th
1832
Andreh Janian
00:23:19
7:31/mile
47
M
8
9th
1141
Jim Wagner
00:23:49
7:40/mile
64
M
9
10th
1162
Kirk Summers
00:24:04
7:45/mile
51
M
10
Front 9 Female 8 & Under
1st
1701
Madelyn Curtis
00:36:58
11:55/mile
7
F
67
2nd
1970
Kayleigh Hodge
00:44:09
14:14/mile
7
F
105
3rd
1903
Addison Crane
00:46:33
15:00/mile
6
F
115
4th
1904
Julia Crane
00:46:39
15:02/mile
6
F
116
5th
1165
Emily Beadle
00:46:39
15:02/mile
5
F
117
Front 9 Male 8 & Under
1st
1962
Gavin Henss
00:29:54
9:38/mile
8
M
24
2nd
1031
Jr Merrill
00:41:23
13:20/mile
4
M
56
3rd
1030
Beau Merrill
00:41:24
13:21/mile
2
M
57
4th
1906
Jacob Davis
00:47:58
15:28/mile
7
M
68
5th
1786
Cody Doran
00:51:18
16:32/mile
7
M
72
Front 9 Female 9 to 10
1st
1771
Noelle Dean
00:30:28
9:49/mile
10
F
32
2nd
1702
Sadie Curtis
00:46:17
14:55/mile
9
F
113
Front 9 Male 9 to 10
1st
1982
Emerson Jones
00:34:10
11:01/mile
9
M
42
Front 9 Female 11 - 13
1st
1926
Anna Fahlman
00:25:44
8:17/mile
13
F
8
2nd
1745
Kellyn Broerman
00:45:35
14:42/mile
13
F
112
3rd
1717
Kekoa Lara
00:54:42
17:38/mile
13
F
147
Front 9 Male 11 - 13
1st
1656
Christopher Martin
00:38:58
12:33/mile
11
M
52
2nd
1001
Chris Lyons
00:54:49
17:40/mile
11
M
79
3rd
1003
Matt Lyons
00:54:51
17:41/mile
13
M
80
4th
1710
William Hagadorn
01:03:00
20:19/mile
12
M
97
Front 9 Female 14 - 17
1st
1859
Alysa Aurigemma
00:21:18
6:52/mile
15
F
3
2nd
1708
Harmony Hagadorn
00:41:52
13:30/mile
16
F
94
3rd
1716
Haili Lara
00:51:26
16:35/mile
15
F
137
Front 9 Male 14 - 17
1st
1768
Tyler Tolley
00:28:12
9:05/mile
15
M
19
2nd
1151
Drew sangerman
00:31:26
10:08/mile
16
M
29
Front 9 Female 18 - 24
1st
1983
Brianne Kee
00:34:33
11:08/mile
24
F
56
2nd
1816
Jennifer Hudson
00:51:54
16:44/mile
23
F
140
3rd
1013
Blanca Maria
01:00:23
19:28/mile
21
F
162
4th
1862
Erin Barclay
01:01:50
19:56/mile
23
F
167
5th
1706
Hailey Hagadorn
01:02:59
20:19/mile
18
F
171
Front 9 Male 18 - 24
1st
1159
Davonte Jett Reynolds
00:16:38
5:21/mile
19
M
1
2nd
1879
Kevin Burton
00:51:39
16:39/mile
24
M
74
3rd
1012
Nick Marfe
01:00:12
19:25/mile
24
M
92
Front 9 Female 25 - 29
1st
1888
Gina Carrillo
00:23:54
7:42/mile
29
F
4
2nd
1964
Christina Hernandez
00:25:21
8:10/mile
28
F
7
3rd
1752
Samera Harvey
00:27:03
8:43/mile
28
F
11
4th
1966
Rachel Hersh
00:27:20
8:48/mile
27
F
14
5th
1008
Lori Madriz
00:29:19
9:27/mile
29
F
22
Front 9 Male 25 - 29
1st
1088
Joseph Rudolph
00:21:18
6:52/mile
29
M
5
2nd
1751
Jeremy Harvey
00:26:19
8:29/mile
29
M
14
3rd
1120
Mitchel Walker
00:33:30
10:48/mile
29
M
40
4th
1836
Eric Vega
00:34:45
11:12/mile
26
M
43
5th
1086
James Ross
00:36:43
11:50/mile
28
M
46
Front 9 Female 30 - 34
1st
1146
Lauren Koops
00:19:09
6:10/mile
30
F
1
2nd
1085
Amanda Ross
00:21:03
6:47/mile
34
F
2
3rd
1802
Hiromi Kondo
00:25:57
8:21/mile
32
F
9
4th
1919
Leah Eckroth
00:28:51
9:18/mile
32
F
19
5th
1845
Geanine Gafni
00:30:08
9:43/mile
33
F
31
Front 9 Male 30 - 34
1st
1033
Maximilian Meza
00:22:59
7:24/mile
30
M
6
2nd
1865
Dillon Biasella
00:23:04
7:26/mile
31
M
7
3rd
1131
Seth Welsh
00:29:19
9:27/mile
31
M
22
4th
1981
Nathan Johnson
00:38:07
12:17/mile
33
M
49
5th
1114
Adam Van Slyke
00:43:23
13:59/mile
32
M
59
Front 9 Female 35 - 39
1st
1933
Rachel Floyd
00:26:20
8:29/mile
37
F
10
2nd
1759
Gillian Kieft
00:27:46
8:57/mile
37
F
15
3rd
1913
Sarah Dorin
00:28:45
9:16/mile
38
F
17
4th
1106
Sherry Sye
00:28:48
9:17/mile
37
F
18
5th
1047
Sadie Muller
00:29:24
9:28/mile
37
F
23
Front 9 Male 35 - 39
1st
1724
Daniel Schmitz
00:26:50
8:39/mile
35
M
16
2nd
1694
Richard Abril
00:27:24
8:50/mile
36
M
18
3rd
1015
Marcel Martinez
00:29:55
9:38/mile
36
M
25
4th
1111
Sean Trella
00:30:57
9:58/mile
39
M
26
5th
1035
Scott Mickelson
00:31:32
10:10/mile
37
M
31
Front 9 Female 40 - 44
1st
1800
Mihwa Kim
00:23:56
7:43/mile
43
F
5
2nd
1758
Katie Jasnieski
00:27:15
8:47/mile
41
F
13
3rd
1921
Rachel Edwards
00:28:29
9:11/mile
40
F
16
4th
1843
Nikki Bernstein
00:28:54
9:19/mile
44
F
20
5th
1925
Amy Fahlman
00:29:24
9:28/mile
40
F
24
Front 9 Male 40 - 44
1st
1065
Daryl Piotrowski
00:19:59
6:26/mile
44
M
2
2nd
1929
Joel Feldman
00:24:09
7:47/mile
41
M
11
3rd
1078
Michael Reposky
00:26:18
8:28/mile
40
M
13
4th
1797
Jason Swietlik
00:28:49
9:17/mile
41
M
21
5th
1784
Sean Doran
00:51:17
16:32/mile
44
M
71
Front 9 Female 45 - 49
1st
1850
Theresa Klype
00:29:00
9:20/mile
47
F
21
2nd
1157
Victoria Nez
00:33:14
10:42/mile
48
F
48
3rd
1844
Meredith Hofer
00:33:41
10:51/mile
46
F
51
4th
1757
Stephany Muilenberg
00:34:31
11:08/mile
47
F
54
5th
1815
Misty Haugen
00:36:54
11:53/mile
46
F
66
Front 9 Male 45 - 49
1st
1166
Tim Dailey
00:20:07
6:29/mile
49
M
3
2nd
1832
Andreh Janian
00:23:19
7:31/mile
47
M
8
3rd
1839
Kurt Mindy
00:28:47
9:16/mile
48
M
20
4th
1439
Bobby Dickinson
00:31:21
10:06/mile
48
M
28
5th
1770
David Dean
00:33:08
10:41/mile
49
M
38
Front 9 Female 50 - 54
1st
1142
Mariann Bissonnette
00:24:38
7:56/mile
52
F
6
2nd
1079
Patricia Reser
00:27:08
8:44/mile
52
F
12
3rd
1838
Dana Alonso
00:29:33
9:31/mile
52
F
26
4th
1849
Dana Kern
00:31:48
10:15/mile
51
F
39
5th
1824
Donna Keefover
00:32:44
10:33/mile
53
F
45
Front 9 Male 50 - 54
1st
1162
Kirk Summers
00:24:04
7:45/mile
51
M
10
2nd
1080
Patrick Reser
00:31:02
10:00/mile
54
M
27
3rd
1891
Adam Child
00:31:42
10:13/mile
54
M
33
4th
1017
Kirk Mathers
00:43:52
14:08/mile
53
M
60
5th
1744
Kevin Broerman
00:45:37
14:42/mile
54
M
62
Front 9 Female 55 - 59
1st
1125
Stephanie Watkins
00:29:55
9:38/mile
58
F
29
2nd
1923
Susie Etchebarren
00:31:08
10:02/mile
58
F
34
3rd
1145
Joann Demicco
00:31:31
10:09/mile
55
F
36
4th
1892
El Child
00:31:48
10:15/mile
57
F
40
5th
1042
Dianne Moore
00:32:37
10:30/mile
55
F
44
Front 9 Male 55 - 59
1st
1973
Mark Huber
00:20:23
6:34/mile
56
M
4
2nd
1927
Changguan Fan
00:27:13
8:46/mile
57
M
17
3rd
1864
James Bedford Sr
00:31:40
10:12/mile
57
M
32
4th
1063
Fritz Pfauth
00:32:22
10:26/mile
56
M
36
5th
1986
Mike Kirksey
00:33:28
10:47/mile
56
M
39
Front 9 Female 60 - 64
1st
1792
Sharon Adler
00:29:41
9:34/mile
60
F
27
2nd
1741
Fran Breazeale
00:36:08
11:39/mile
64
F
62
3rd
1829
Sandy Holmes
00:36:51
11:52/mile
64
F
64
4th
1875
Roxann Brooks
00:40:15
12:58/mile
60
F
83
5th
1056
Vicki Heard
00:43:25
14:00/mile
60
F
101
Front 9 Male 60 - 64
1st
1141
Jim Wagner
00:23:49
7:40/mile
64
M
9
2nd
1803
Toshiro Yoshiki
00:24:50
8:00/mile
62
M
12
3rd
1064
Glenn Phillips
00:29:30
9:30/mile
63
M
23
4th
1043
Monte Moore
00:31:26
10:08/mile
62
M
30
5th
1917
Scott Drysdale
00:32:41
10:32/mile
60
M
37
Front 9 Female 65 - 69
1st
1048
Mgm Mulvaney
00:43:46
14:06/mile
65
F
102
2nd
1915
Donah Drewett
00:44:59
14:30/mile
68
F
111
3rd
1053
Carol Nodar
00:48:48
15:44/mile
69
F
122
4th
1050
Frances Nevlis
00:50:37
16:19/mile
69
F
132
Front 9 Male 65 - 69
1st
1828
Daniel Leitman
00:26:38
8:35/mile
65
M
15
2nd
1978
Larry Jenkins
01:00:03
19:22/mile
69
M
90
Front 9 Female 70 - 74
1st
1107
Sandra Talley
00:44:03
14:12/mile
71
F
103
Front 9 Male 70 - 74
1st
1129
David Weeks
00:32:03
10:20/mile
71
M
35
Front 9 Male 75 & Over
1st
1147
Dale Walls
00:32:02
10:19/mile
79
M
34
2nd
1140
Marvin Winters
00:37:31
12:05/mile
75
M
48